Leaderboard
Close

Data filters

Date range

From
To

The "from" date will be adjusted to the nearest Wednesday.

Location

Continent
Nation
Region

Data filters

Game type All events & games
Dates February 2, 2022 – February 7, 2023
Faction leaders Faction leaders Win streaks Win streaks Recent event results

The top players of each Faction are shown. Faction leader awards require a rating of 500 or greater.

Cult of Yurai leader Cult of Yurai leader Rating
1 Daniel Woschitz #4599
Daniel Woschitz #4599
504
2 Master Razah #4906
Master Razah #4906
357
3 Craig Bushido Cast #7710
Craig Bushido Cast #7710
260
4 Kuni Betty #7445
Kuni Betty #7445
216
5 James #7895
James #7895
49
The Grateful Crane
(The Descension leader)
The Grateful Crane
(The Descension leader)
Rating
1 Skerolf Wandler Dickinger #4096 
Skerolf Wandler Dickinger #4096 
569
2 Colin Tough #7924
Colin Tough #7924
239
3 Joe Whiddett #7897
Joe Whiddett #7897
214
4 Matt Oakley #13386
Matt Oakley #13386
187
5 Charles Nurser #241
Charles Nurser #241
138
Ito Clan leader Ito Clan leader Rating
1 Unclaimed Unclaimed 500
2 Ryan Newland #580
Ryan Newland #580
470
3 HaskerMan #8470
HaskerMan #8470
215
4 Benjamin #9666
Benjamin #9666
131
5 Viktor Nielipovicz #4896
Viktor Nielipovicz #4896
122
Jung Pirates leader Jung Pirates leader Rating
1 Stuart Gadd #5963
Stuart Gadd #5963
509
2 Nikolay Tkachev #7879
Nikolay Tkachev #7879
112
3 Dan Cates #7846
Dan Cates #7846
52
4 Jack Parr #4828
Jack Parr #4828
50
5 Gav Miles #8479
Gav Miles #8479
36
The Void
(Kinshi Temple leader)
The Void
(Kinshi Temple leader)
Rating
1 Unclaimed Unclaimed 500
2 Ralph Sternjak #4754 
Ralph Sternjak #4754 
187
3 Master Razah #4906
Master Razah #4906
128
4 Chris Hales #8576
Chris Hales #8576
56
5 Stephen Easton #349
Stephen Easton #349
46
Biggubeā
(Minimoto Clan leader)
Biggubeā
(Minimoto Clan leader)
Rating
1 Unclaimed Unclaimed 500
2 Kuni Betty #7445
Kuni Betty #7445
444
3 Dmitriy Tochenov #4898
Dmitriy Tochenov #4898
427
4 Jack Parr #4828
Jack Parr #4828
261
5 Skerolf Wandler Dickinger #4096 
Skerolf Wandler Dickinger #4096 
55
Daimyo
(Prefecture of Ryu leader)
Daimyo
(Prefecture of Ryu leader)
Rating
1 Unclaimed Unclaimed 500
2 Richard Alderson #249 
Richard Alderson #249 
314
3 Alex Randall #7896
Alex Randall #7896
225
4 Alex Boehm #12024
Alex Boehm #12024
118
5 Clemens Wagner #7443
Clemens Wagner #7443
98
Savage Wave leader Savage Wave leader Rating
1 Unclaimed Unclaimed 500
2 Askelada #5416
Askelada #5416
466
3 Christian Mopsi Lexer #4438 
Christian Mopsi Lexer #4438 
260
4 Jiri Kares #8116
Jiri Kares #8116
59
5 Olof Hedberg #8462
Olof Hedberg #8462
49
Shadow Wind Clan leader Shadow Wind Clan leader Rating
1 Unclaimed Unclaimed 500
2 Viktor Nielipovicz #4896
Viktor Nielipovicz #4896
343
3 Lewis Johnson #12945
Lewis Johnson #12945
238
4 Rich Green #265
Rich Green #265
221
5 Adam Cross #8504
Adam Cross #8504
208
Shiho Clan leader Shiho Clan leader Rating
1 Unclaimed Unclaimed 500
2 Doji Josip #7464
Doji Josip #7464
478
3 Kris Raynes #7573
Kris Raynes #7573
255
4 Simon Battersby #7500
Simon Battersby #7500
247
5 Rafael B #7455
Rafael B #7455
103
Oyabun
(Silvermoon Syndicate leader)
Oyabun
(Silvermoon Syndicate leader)
Rating
1 Unclaimed Unclaimed 500
2 Doji Josip #7464
Doji Josip #7464
364
3 Olof Hedberg #8462
Olof Hedberg #8462
246
4 OldbootZ #8497
OldbootZ #8497
201
5 Skyballer - Philipp #8121
Skyballer - Philipp #8121
160
Gūji
(Temple of Ro-Kan leader)
Gūji
(Temple of Ro-Kan leader)
Rating
1 KuronoGraY #7303
KuronoGraY #7303
524
2 JacoPisa #9217
JacoPisa #9217
320
3 Lanzealot #9296
Lanzealot #9296
243
4 Pavel Kuznetsov #7713
Pavel Kuznetsov #7713
148
5 aldvin #7310
aldvin #7310
103

Winning Spree

5 or more consecutive wins

Player Player Streak
Craig Bushido Cast #7710
Craig Bushido Cast #7710
5
Close

Choose a game system

Clear

Close

Log in

Email
Password

Don't have an account? Create one